Main / Structure and composition of the Council of the Republic / List of members of the Council of the Republic

List of members of the Council of the Republic

Member of the Standing Committee of the Council of the Republic of the National Assembly of the Republic of Belarus for Legislation and State Administration 

Elected member of the Council of the Republic of the National Assembly of the Republic of Belarus of the 6th convocation from Mogilev Province

Member of the Standing Committee of the Council of the Republic of the National Assembly of the Republic of Belarus for Education, Science, Culture and Social Development

Elected member of the Council of the Republic of the National Assembly of the Republic of Belarus of the 6th convocation from Mogilev Province

Member of the Standing Committee of the Council of the Republic of the National Assembly of the Republic of Belarus for Regional Policy and Local Self-Government

Elected member of the Council of the Republic of the National Assembly of the Republic of Belarus of the 6th convocation from Brest Province

Member of the Standing Committee of the Council of the Republic of the National Assembly of the Republic of Belarus for Economy, Budget and Finances

Elected member of the Council of the Republic of the National Assembly of the Republic of Belarus of the 6th convocation from Brest Province

Member of the Standing Committee of the Council of the Republic of the National Assembly of the Republic of Belarus for Foreign Affairs and National Security

Elected member of the Council of the Republic of the National Assembly of the Republic of Belarus of the 6th convocation from Vitebsk Province

Member of the Standing Committee of the Council of the Republic of the National Assembly of the Republic of Belarus for Regional Policy and Local Self-Government

Elected member of the Council of the Republic of the National Assembly of the Republic of Belarus of the 6th convocation from Grodno Province

Deputy Chairman of the Standing Committee of the Council of the Republic of the National Assembly of the Republic of Belarus for Education, Science, Culture and Social Development

Elected member of the Council of the Republic of the National Assembly of the Republic of Belarus of the 6th convocation from Gomel Province

Chairman of the Standing Committee of the Council of the Republic of the National Assembly of the Republic of Belarus for Legislation and State Administration

Elected member of the Council of the Republic of the National Assembly of the Republic of Belarus of the 6th convocation from City of Minsk

Deputy Chairman of the Standing Committee of the Council of the Republic of the National Assembly of the Republic of Belarus for Foreign Affairs and National Security

Elected member of the Council of the Republic of the National Assembly of the Republic of Belarus of the 6th convocation from Brest Province

Deputy Chairman of the Standing Committee of the Council of the Republic of the National Assembly of the Republic of Belarus for Legislation and State Administration

Elected member of the Council of the Republic of the National Assembly of the Republic of Belarus of the 6th convocation from Brest Province

Member of the Standing Committee of the Council of the Republic of the National Assembly of the Republic of Belarus for Education, Science, Culture and Social Development

Elected member of the Council of the Republic of the National Assembly of the Republic of Belarus of the 6th convocation from Vitebsk Province

Member of the Standing Committee of the Council of the Republic of the National Assembly of the Republic of Belarus for Economy, Budget and Finances

Elected member of the Council of the Republic of the National Assembly of the Republic of Belarus of the 6th convocation from Vitebsk Province

Member of the Standing Committee of the Council of the Republic of the National Assembly of the Republic of Belarus for Regional Policy and Local Self-Government

Elected member of the Council of the Republic of the National Assembly of the Republic of Belarus of the 6th convocation from Mogilev Province

Member of the Standing Committee of the Council of the Republic of the National Assembly of the Republic of Belarus for Legislation and State Administration

Elected member of the Council of the Republic of the National Assembly of the Republic of Belarus of the 6th convocation from Brest Province

Member of the Standing Committee of the Council of the Republic of the National Assembly of the Republic of Belarus for Education, Science, Culture and Social Development

Elected member of the Council of the Republic of the National Assembly of the Republic of Belarus of the 6th convocation from City of Minsk

Member of the Standing Committee of the Council of the Republic of the National Assembly of the Republic of Belarus for Legislation and State Administration

Elected member of the Council of the Republic of the National Assembly of the Republic of Belarus of the 6th convocation from Gomel Province

Deputy Chairman of the Standing Committee of the Council of the Republic of the National Assembly of the Republic of Belarus for Foreign Affairs and National Security

Elected member of the Council of the Republic of the National Assembly of the Republic of Belarus of the 6th convocation from Minsk Province

Deputy Chairman of the Standing Committee of the Council of the Republic of the National Assembly of the Republic of Belarus for Regional Policy and Local Self-Government

Elected member of the Council of the Republic of the National Assembly of the Republic of Belarus of the 6th convocation from Minsk Province

Member of the Standing Committee of the Council of the Republic of the National Assembly of the Republic of Belarus for Foreign Affairs and National Security

Elected member of the Council of the Republic of the National Assembly of the Republic of Belarus of the 6th convocation from Minsk Province

Member of the Standing Committee of the Council of the Republic of the National Assembly of the Republic of Belarus for Economy, Budget and Finances

Elected member of the Council of the Republic of the National Assembly of the Republic of Belarus of the 6th convocation from Grodno Province

Member of the Standing Committee of the Council of the Republic of the National Assembly of the Republic of Belarus for Foreign Affairs and National Security

Elected member of the Council of the Republic of the National Assembly of the Republic of Belarus of the 6th convocation from Mogilev Province

Member of the Standing Committee of the Council of the Republic of the National Assembly of the Republic of Belarus for Education, Science, Culture and Social Development

Elected member of the Council of the Republic of the National Assembly of the Republic of Belarus of the 6th convocation from Gomel Province

Member of the Standing Committee of the Council of the Republic of the National Assembly of the Republic of Belarus for Economy, Budget and Finances

Elected member of the Council of the Republic of the National Assembly of the Republic of Belarus of the 6th convocation from Gomel Province

Member of the Standing Committee of the Council of the Republic of the National Assembly of the Republic of Belarus for Education, Science, Culture and Social Development

Elected member of the Council of the Republic of the National Assembly of the Republic of Belarus of the 6th convocation from Grodno Province

Member of the Standing Committee of the Council of the Republic of the National Assembly of the Republic of Belarus for Education, Science, Culture and Social Development

Elected member of the Council of the Republic of the National Assembly of the Republic of Belarus of the 6th convocation from Brest Province

Member of the Standing Committee of the Council of the Republic of the National Assembly of the Republic of Belarus for Foreign Affairs and National Security

Elected member of the Council of the Republic of the National Assembly of the Republic of Belarus of the 6th convocation from Gomel Province

Member of the Standing Committee of the Council of the Republic of the National Assembly of the Republic of Belarus for Legislation and State Administration

Elected member of the Council of the Republic of the National Assembly of the Republic of Belarus of the 6th convocation from Minsk Province

Member of the Standing Committee of the Council of the Republic of the National Assembly of the Republic of Belarus for Economy, Budget and Finances

Elected member of the Council of the Republic of the National Assembly of the Republic of Belarus of the 6th convocation from Brest Province

Member of the Standing Committee of the Council of the Republic of the National Assembly of the Republic of Belarus for Economy, Budget and Finances

Elected member of the Council of the Republic of the National Assembly of the Republic of Belarus of the 6th convocation from Vitebsk Province

Member of the Standing Committee of the Council of the Republic of the National Assembly of the Republic of Belarus for Legislation and State Administration

Elected member of the Council of the Republic of the National Assembly of the Republic of Belarus of the 6th convocation from Gomel Province

Chairman of the Council of the Republic of the National Assembly of the Republic of Belarus

Elected member of the Council of the Republic of the National Assembly of the Republic of Belarus of the 6th convocation from City of Minsk

Member of the Standing Committee of the Council of the Republic of the National Assembly of the Republic of Belarus for Foreign Affairs and National Security

Elected member of the Council of the Republic of the National Assembly of the Republic of Belarus of the 6th convocation from the City of Minsk

Chairman of the Standing Committee of the Council of the Republic of the National Assembly of the Republic of Belarus for Economy, Budget and Finances

Elected member of the Council of the Republic of the National Assembly of the Republic of Belarus of the 6th convocation from Mogilev Province

Member of the Standing Committee of the Council of the Republic of the National Assembly of the Republic of Belarus for Regional Policy and Local Self-Government

Elected member of the Council of the Republic of the National Assembly of the Republic of Belarus of the 6th convocation from Vitebsk Province

Member of the Standing Committee of the Council of the Republic of the National Assembly of the Republic of Belarus for Regional Policy and Local Self-Government

Elected member of the Council of the Republic of the National Assembly of the Republic of Belarus of the 6th convocation from Mogilev Province

Chairman of the Standing Committee of the Council of the Republic of the National Assembly of the Republic of Belarus for Regional Policy and Local Self-Government

Appointed member of the Council of the Republic of the National Assembly of the Republic of Belarus of the 6th convocation by the President of the Republic of Belarus

Member of the Standing Committee of the Council of the Republic of the National Assembly of the Republic of Belarus for Economy, Budget and Finances

Elected member of the Council of the Republic of the National Assembly of the Republic of Belarus of the 6th convocation from Mogilev Province

Deputy Chairman of the Standing Committee of the Council of the Republic of the National Assembly of the Republic of Belarus for Regional Policy and Local Self-Government

Elected member of the Council of the Republic of the National Assembly of the Republic of Belarus of the 6th convocation from Minsk Province

Chairman of the Standing Committee of the Council of the Republic of the National Assembly of the Republic of Belarus for Foreign Affairs and National Security

Elected member of the Council of the Republic of the National Assembly of the Republic of Belarus of the 6th convocation from the City of Minsk

Member of the Standing Committee of the Council of the Republic of the National Assembly of the Republic of Belarus for Education, Science, Culture and Social Development

Elected member of the Council of the Republic of the National Assembly of the Republic of Belarus of the 6th convocation from Brest Province

Member of the Standing Committee of the Council of the Republic of the National Assembly of the Republic of Belarus for Foreign Affairs and National Security

Elected member of the Council of the Republic of the National Assembly of the Republic of Belarus of the 6th convocation from the City of Minsk

Member of the Standing Committee of the Council of the Republic of the National Assembly of the Republic of Belarus for Legislation and State Administration

Elected member of the Council of the Republic of the National Assembly of the Republic of Belarus of the 6th convocation from Vitebsk Province

Deputy Chairman of the Council of the Republic of the National Assembly of the Republic of Belarus

Elected member of the Council of the Republic of the National Assembly of the Republic of Belarus of the 6th convocation from City of Minsk

Member of the Standing Committee of the Council of the Republic of the National Assembly of the Republic of Belarus for Foreign Affairs and National Security

Elected member of the Council of the Republic of the National Assembly of the Republic of Belarus of the 6th convocation from Vitebsk Province

Deputy Chairman of the Standing Committee of the Council of the Republic of the National Assembly of the Republic of Belarus for Legislation and State Administration

Elected member of the Council of the Republic of the National Assembly of the Republic of Belarus of the 6th convocation from Vitebsk Province

Member of the Standing Committee of the Council of the Republic of the National Assembly of the Republic of Belarus for Foreign Affairs and National Security

Elected member of the Council of the Republic of the National Assembly of the Republic of Belarus of the 6th convocation from Grodno Province

Deputy Chairman of the Standing Committee of the Council of the Republic of the National Assembly of the Republic of Belarus for Education, Science, Culture and Social Development

Elected member of the Council of the Republic of the National Assembly of the Republic of Belarus of the 6th convocation from Minsk Province

Deputy Chairman of the Standing Committee of the Council of the Republic of the National Assembly of the Republic of Belarus for Economy, Budget and Finances

Elected member of the Council of the Republic of the National Assembly of the Republic of Belarus of the 6th convocation from Grodno Province

Member of the Standing Committee of the Council of the Republic of the National Assembly of the Republic of Belarus for Legislation and State Administration

Elected member of the Council of the Republic of the National Assembly of the Republic of Belarus of the 6th convocation from Grodno Province

Member of the Standing Committee of the Council of the Republic of the National Assembly of the Republic of Belarus for Education, Science, Culture and Social Development

Elected member of the Council of the Republic of the National Assembly of the Republic of Belarus of the 6th convocation from Grodno Province

Chairman of the Standing Committee of the Council of the Republic of the National Assembly of the Republic of Belarus for Education, Science, Culture and Social Development

Elected member of the Council of the Republic of the National Assembly of the Republic of Belarus of the 6th convocation from Mogilev Province

Member of the Standing Committee of the Council of the Republic of the National Assembly of the Republic of Belarus for Education, Science, Culture and Social Development

Elected member of the Council of the Republic of the National Assembly of the Republic of Belarus of the 6th convocation from Minsk Province

Member of the Standing Committee of the Council of the Republic of the National Assembly of the Republic of Belarus for Regional Policy and Local Self-Government

Elected member of the Council of the Republic of the National Assembly of the Republic of Belarus of the 6th convocation from Gomel Province

Member of the Standing Committee of the Council of the Republic of the National Assembly of the Republic of Belarus for Education, Science, Culture and Social Development

Elected member of the Council of the Republic of the National Assembly of the Republic of Belarus of the 6th convocation from City of Minsk

Member of the Standing Committee of the Council of the Republic of the National Assembly of the Republic of Belarus for Regional Policy and Local Self-Government

Elected member of the Council of the Republic of the National Assembly of the Republic of Belarus of the 6th convocation from Gomel Province

Deputy Chairman of the Standing Committee of the Council of the Republic of the National Assembly of the Republic of Belarus for Economy, Budget and Finances

Elected member of the Council of the Republic of the National Assembly of the Republic of Belarus of the 6th convocation from Minsk Province

Deputy Chairman of the Standing Committee of the Council of the Republic of the National Assembly of the Republic of Belarus for Regional Policy and Local Self-Government

Elected member of the Council of the Republic of the National Assembly of the Republic of Belarus of the 6th convocation from Grodno Province